Janet Barlow
Social Worker
Classified
620-596-2152
Rachel Barlow
Mental Health Liason
620-596-2152
Aaron Basye
Director of Maintenance
Classified
620-596-2152
Kimberly Bigler
Board Treasurer
District Office
620-596-2152
Rocky Bigler
Therapy Dog
Bruce Bingham
MS Science
Middle School
620-596-2152
Lou Ann Buckwalter
MS Math
Middle School
620-596-2152
Jaqui Conrad
Food Service Director
Classified
620-596-2152
Tom Delzer
Bus driver
Bus Drivers
620-596-2152
Stacey Dunn
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
620-596-2152
Tyler Eash
Transportation Director
620-596-2152
Debra Evans
Elementary Secretary
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Hali Ewy
2nd Grade
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Rolla Fetterman
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
620-596-2152
Scott Flaming
Technology Director
District Office
620-596-2152
Heather Frank
Grade School Resource Teacher
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Mary Beth Fulk
Ag/FFA
High School
620-596-2152
Angela Glascock
Business/Academic Advisor
High School
620-596-2152
Janet Hansen
Cafeteria
620-596-2152
Megan Hansen
Library, MS Social Studies
Middle School
620-596-2152
Tatum Hayden
5th grade
High School
620-596-2152
Heath Hewitt
Science
High School
620-596-2152
Chris Hewitt
Weights/Drivers Ed/Athletic Director
High School
620-596-2152
Olivia Hildebrand
4th Grade
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Dwight Hirt
Science
High School
620-596-2152
Chelsey Juenemann
MS Language Arts/Forensics
Middle School
620-596-2152
Kristy Ketchum
Secretary Middle/High School
High School
620-596-2152
Jenny Knoche
1st Grade
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Jessica Mathes
Middle/High School Principal
High School
620-596-2152
Betsy McKinney
Superintendent
District Office
620-596-2152
Sara McKinney
4th Grade/4-5-6 ELA
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Emily Meireis
FACS/English/Speech
High School
620-596-2152
John New
Art teacher
620-596-2152
Kendra Nisly
1st Grade
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Karen Phillips
Kindergarten
620-596-2152
Danielle Prieb
5th Grade/5-6 Math
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Laci Radke
6th Grade/5-6 Social Studies and Science
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Amy Riggs
Board Clerk
District Office
620-596-2152
Libby Riggs
Therapy Dog
Cindy Roth
Music PK-5th
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Missy Salazar
Resource Teacher
High School
620-596-2152
Darrin San Romani
Elementary Principal
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Nathan Schaefer
Social Studies/English
High School
620-596-2152
Rhonda Schlatter
Para, Bus aide
Bus Drivers
620-596-2152
Sharon Schwertfeger
Piano Accompanist
Classified
620-596-2152
Brandy Serviss
English
High School
620-596-2152
Mackenzie Spears
Music
High School
620-596-2152
Julie Steen
Title 1
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Michael Treat
Physical Education
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Brenda Unruh
Math
High School
620-596-2152
Janice Williams
Pre-K3
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Angela Williams
School Nurse
620-596-2152
Enola Williams
Bus Driver
Bus Drivers
620-596-2152
Jessica Wilson
2nd Grade
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Laurie Zink
Kindergarten
Elementary School
620-596-2152
Debra Zongker
Pre-K4
Elementary School
620-596-2152